06:30
天鹅城女足 VS TLH瑞肯宁女足
07:00
雷湾寒流 VS RKC第三海岸
07:00
费城孤星 VS 雷丁联
07:00
斯塔滕岛ASC VS 新泽西
07:00
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 VS 帕图森特
07:00
弗林特城 VS 奥克兰县FC
07:00
烟草路 VS 夏洛特独立B队
07:00
盛年FC女足 VS 塞米诺尔女足
07:00
杰克逊维尔阿马达尔U23 VS 迈阿密狮队
07:00
费城联盟DS VS FC摩城
07:15
拉古马 VS 奥尔维沃
07:30
纽约红牛 VS 多伦多FC
07:30
东亚特兰大 VS 田纳西州
08:00
里奧布兰克AC VS 特雷姆
08:00
蓝鹅SC VS 哈蒂斯堡
08:00
科珀斯克里斯蒂 VS 丘陵狼
08:00
德莫因斯 VS 梦想FC
08:30
塔尔萨钻机工 VS 萨克拉门托
08:30
明尼苏达联 VS 奥斯汀FC
08:30
纳什维尔SC VS 纽约城
08:30
圣路易斯城 VS 亚特兰大联
08:30
皮奥里亚 VS 圣查尔斯
08:30
瓦斯科达伽马 VS 圣保罗
08:30
SLH圣保罗斯 VS 老路喷气机
08:30
利马皇家俱乐部 VS 利昂利马
08:30
路易斯马特拉拉因 VS CD奇廉市政
08:30
布里萨斯 VS 塞尔吉奥二队
08:45
北德克萨斯 VS 奥斯汀FC II队
09:00
山丘黄蜂女篮 VS 班克斯顿棕熊女篮
09:00
康塞普森 VS 奎利普尔
00:00
马斯里 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利 VS 卡里
00:00
雷尼尔 VS 雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港 VS 克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺 VS 沃尔纳平斯克
00:00
胡塞因 VS 艾沙尔特
00:00
圣塔科鲁兹 VS 奥达科斯意大利人
00:00
巴列彻 VS 帕莱斯蒂诺
00:00
水晶竞技队女足 VS 秘鲁体育大学女足
00:00
卡阿特 VS 拉瑞都
00:00
萨拉曼卡 VS 格兰朋那
00:00
贝拉萨特吉 VS 巴拉圭竞技
00:00
拉马德里 VS 西班牙语体育会
00:00
智利大学女足 VS 奥达科斯意大利人女足
00:00
大主教女足 VS 安曼FC女足
00:00
亚伯格 VS 堤达斯托尔
00:00
费城圣经大学 VS 朗姆
00:00
拉巴特体育联 VS MAS非斯
00:00
梅克内斯女篮 VS 拉巴特体育联女篮
00:10
洛斯安第斯 VS 维拉多尔米尼
00:15
卡洪拉FC VS 威尔伯福斯
00:15
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 VS KR雷克雅未克U19
00:30
西班牙人 VS 皇家奥维耶多
00:30
杜赫克 VS 阿比尔
00:30
纳夫特米桑 VS 扎胡
00:30
巴格达警察 VS 塔拉巴
00:30
斯利法 VS 博游骑兵
00:30
安托法加斯塔 VS 伊基克体育
00:30
克罗地亚 VS 波兰
00:00
布罗德 VS 史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队 VS 维达
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野 VS ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩 VS 莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队 VS TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 VS FC阿斯特拉罕
00:00
ABFF女足U19 VS 鲍伯拉屈克女足
00:30
猎鹰 VS 沃利丹俱乐部
00:30
WAA班珠尔 VS TMT
00:30
波姆巴达FC VS 马里摩奥
00:30
布里卡马联 VS BST银河
00:30
萨姆格尔FC VS 班珠尔联
01:00
诺尔雪平女足 VS 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛 VS 特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎 VS 克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 VS 卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦 VS 延雪平南区
01:15
爱尔兰女篮U20 VS 冰岛女篮U20
01:30
哈宁厄 VS 西里安斯卡FC
02:00
史卡拉 VS 维斯图尔
02:00
德克萨女足 VS 飓风队女足
02:00
菲尼斯皮拉尔 VS 拉费雷尔
02:00
阿尔比恩 VS 东方
02:30
凯里FC VS 沃特福德联队
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚 VS 西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚 VS 意大利
03:15
塞尔福斯 VS 豪卡尔
00:00
法国 VS 波兰
00:00
荷兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
云塔 VS 奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星 VS 卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕 VS PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈 VS 开罗国民
00:30
老爱德华时代 VS 皇家共和党人
00:30
弗里敦市 VS 普斯阿通FC
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 VS 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加 VS 博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯 VS 特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔 VS 贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF VS 华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
01:00
隆德斯 VS 托纳斯
01:30
森姆比 VS BK永斯布鲁
01:30
圣马利诺 VS 安道尔
02:00
维京古女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 费基亚女足
02:00
河床女足 VS 圣路易斯FC女足
02:00
巴拉纳竞技青年队 VS 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
02:00
桑托斯青年队 VS 巴伊亚青年队
02:15
安雪平 VS 法斯塔
02:30
马耳他女篮 VS 科索沃女篮
02:30
费纳多 VS 谭贝塔里竞技
02:30
费布雷诺 VS 独立FBC
00:00
斯洛伐克 VS 罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰 VS 比利时
00:00
坦佩 VS 波塞顿
00:00
阿纳巴庄那女足 VS 维京女足
00:00
弗特纳女足 VS 利尼史特朗女足
00:00
莫尔德女足 VS 罗森博格女足
00:00
阿萨纳女足 VS 布兰女足
00:00
罗亚女足 VS 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
斯塔贝克女足 VS 侯尼霍斯女足
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 德尤加斯
00:00
班加 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 拉格里
00:00
科瑟 VS 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00
VJS万塔女足 VS 科特卡女足
00:00
南非 VS 莫桑比克
00:15
兰博伊 VS 卡隆
00:30
考诺萨基列斯 VS 维尔纽斯投资
00:30
斯利法 VS 布雷赫勇士
00:30
卢瓦 FC VS 东端狮
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 瓦尔米耶拉
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 洛森格德女足
01:00
斯盖乐夫提 VS 派提亚
01:00
奥雷布洛女足 VS 赫根女足
01:00
卡尔斯港 VS IFK特利堡
01:00
铁克 VS 托尔恩格鲁本
01:00
阿尔加那 VS 卢克斯塔
01:00
IFK卢雷亚 VS 博登斯
01:30
利恩女足 VS 博德闪耀女足
01:30
奥斯特森德 VS 胡迪斯瓦尔
01:30
安道尔 VS 直布罗陀
00:00
ZED FC VS 杰艾斯
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 马斯里
00:00
特拉凯 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
赞比亚 VS 肯尼亚
00:00
蒂克韦什 VS 罗拉匹
00:00
塔林弗洛拉二队 VS 拉格里
01:00
达拉斯飞翼 VS 明尼苏达山猫
01:00
桑德菲杰 VS 汉坎
01:00
皮特奥女足 VS AIK索尔纳女足
01:00
泰比 VS 卡尔堡斯
01:00
诺尔比 VS 卢恩斯基尔
01:15
尼雪平 VS 安斯基德
01:30
安道尔 VS 马耳他
01:30
卡尔期克朗 VS IF洛迪
01:30
柯维丁 VS 林多姆
02:00
塞尔福斯女足 VS 葛洛塔女足
02:00
维斯特里 VS 弗拉姆
02:00
阿简尼斯女足 VS IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00
尤文提度 VS 科尔隆
02:00
米内罗竞技女足 VS 格雷米奥女足
02:00
巴西国际女足 VS 费罗维里亚女足
02:00
克里夫顿维尔 VS 新圣徒
02:00
苏萨诺青年队 VS 圣本托青年队
02:00
伊布拉奇青年队 VS 皮拉西卡巴青年队
02:00
维络青年队 VS 里菲伦斯青年队
02:30
科索沃女篮 VS 格鲁吉亚女篮
03:00
科林蒂安青年队 VS 圣保罗青年队
03:15
弗雷姆雷克查域克女足 VS 格林达维克女足
03:15
雷克雅未克 VS 费基尔
03:15
利勒斯特罗姆 VS KFUM奥斯陆
00:00
安哥拉 VS 纳米比亚
00:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 戈梅利
00:00
亚特兰提斯B VS 奇芬
00:00
史莫哈 VS 金字塔
00:00
开罗国民 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 列加斯B队
00:00
斯坎斯特 VS 文茨皮尔斯
00:00
潭美卡 VS 卡里鲁
00:00
纳尔瓦 VS 塔林利瓦迪亚
00:00
库雷撒勒 VS 派德
00:00
罗斯托夫青年队 VS 诺夫哥罗德青年队
01:00
奥斯赛登 VS 乌拉恩
01:00
维得比查 VS 桑德菲杰B队
01:00
萨普斯堡 VS 博多格林特
01:00
奥卢 VS 古比斯
01:00
克里斯堤斯塔 VS 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
奥德格伦兰 VS 克里斯蒂安松
01:00
PPJ学院 VS 迈帕
01:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 海于格松
01:00
布兰 VS 斯托姆加斯特
01:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 VS 卡勒威
01:30
IK高首德 VS 库姆拉
01:30
康加哈拉 VS 维纳什堡
01:30
兰德维特 VS IK多特
02:00
HK科帕沃格 VS KA阿克雷里
02:45
林菲尔德女足 VS 德利城女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足 VS 克里夫顿维尔女足
02:45
格伦杜兰女足 VS 拉恩FC女足
02:45
朗福德城 VS 费恩夏普
02:45
科布漫步者 VS 都柏林大学
00:00
A2 VS B2
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS El达克尔野
00:00
JS大力神 VS 雅各布斯塔德
00:00
拉赫蒂 VS 埃尔维斯
00:30
阿根廷U17 VS 意大利U17
00:30
科其姆波 VS 洛斯安第斯纳
00:30
西班牙联合 VS 里尔尤文图德桑河
01:00
土耳其U17 VS 新西兰U17
01:00
奥尔格里特 VS 斯柯维德
01:00
尤特斯科腾 VS 奥迪沃特
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 奥斯达
01:00
赫尔辛堡 VS 瓦尔贝里
01:00
代格福什 VS 桑德维根斯
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 厄斯特松德
01:00
松兹瓦尔 VS 奥雷布洛
01:00
布莱格 VS 耶夫勒
02:00
华盛顿神秘人 VS 拉斯维加斯王牌
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
CA塔奎里庭加 VS 皮拉西卡巴
02:00
EC圣贝尔纳多 VS 葡萄牙人
02:00
圣若昂大学 VS 圣卡伦斯
02:00
皮马维拉 VS 卡皮瓦里雅诺
02:00
贡卡伦斯 VS 奥达斯里奥RJ
02:30
奥达斯里奥RJ VS 诺瓦伊古亚科
02:30
皇家诺罗斯特 VS 伊帕廷加
03:00
A1 VS C2
03:00
天主大学 VS 圣地亚哥漫游者
03:00
科布雷萨尔 VS 科比亚波
03:00
国际里梅拉 VS 圣约斯
00:00
C1 VS D3/E3/F3
03:00
B1 VS A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00
西班牙 VS A3/D3/E3/F3
04:00
阿特纳斯体育 VS CA祖文图德尤尼达
08:00
墨西哥 VS 厄瓜多尔
08:00
牙买加 VS 委内瑞拉
查看更多比赛